Africa Eco Race 2019 | Dernier Classement |
05/01/2019 18:47:51 |
AUTO/CAMION | ||
Etape 3 FOUM ZGUID / ASSA | ||
Classement sur Secteur Sélectif 3 - 400,71 km - 03/01/2019 | 45 concurrent(s) classé(s) |
Pos | pgr | N° | Nat. | Pilotes | Marque | Grp/Pos | Cl/Pos | Scratch | Diff 1er | Péna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 211 | LAURE Dominique CRESPO Christophe |
T1 / 1 | 1.3 / 1 | 04:24:43 | ||||
2 | 0 | 203 | STRUGO Jean Pierre BORSOTTO Francois |
T1 / 2 | 1.3 / 2 | 04:26:25 | 00:01:42 | |||
3 | +2 | 208 | JULIEN Jean Noel JULIEN Rabha |
T1 / 3 | 1.3 / 3 | 04:32:09 | 00:07:26 | |||
4 | +6 | 200 | HOUSIEAUX Dominique DEBRON Arnaud |
T1 / 4 | 1.3 / 4 | 04:41:50 | 00:17:07 | |||
5 | 0 | 204 | FROMONT Yves VIDAL Paul |
T1 / 5 | 1.4 / 1 | 04:42:55 | 00:18:12 | |||
6 | +15 | 405 | BOUWENS Igor DE LEEUW Tom BOERBOOM Ulrich |
T4 / 1 | 4.1 / 1 | 04:45:15 | 00:20:32 | |||
7 | +6 | 404 | JACINTO Elisabete MARQUES Jose COCHINHO Marco |
T4 / 2 | 4.1 / 2 | 04:46:45 | 00:22:02 | |||
8 | +5 | 202 | KUPRIANOV Sergey KUPRIIANOV Aleksandr |
T1 / 6 | 1.3 / 5 | 04:49:12 | 00:24:29 | |||
9 | +7 | 223 | COUSIN Francois COUSIN Stephane |
T1 / 7 | 1.1 / 1 | 04:53:31 | 00:28:48 | |||
10 | +11 | 220 | TITOV Alexey RUSOV Andrey |
T2 / 1 | 2.1 / 1 | 04:53:53 | 00:29:10 | |||
11 | -1 | 205 | MARTIN Patrick BIGOT Didier |
T1 / 8 | 1.4 / 2 | 04:57:26 | 00:32:43 | |||
12 | +3 | 402 | ELFRINK Johan SCHUTTEL Dirk |
T4 / 3 | 4.1 / 3 | 04:58:33 | 00:33:50 | |||
13 | 0 | 216 | MOGNIER Gerald ROUBIN Pierre |
OP / 1 | / 1 | 05:02:05 | 00:37:22 | |||
14 | +22 | 226 | VARGA Imre TOMA Jozsef |
T1 / 9 | 1.2 / 1 | 05:04:33 | 00:39:50 | |||
15 | +1 | 401 | ESSERS Noel LAUWERS Marc COONINX Johan |
T4 / 4 | 4.1 / 4 | 05:04:35 | 00:39:52 | |||
16 | +4 | 403 | VAN VELSEN Aad SIEMONS Marco OOSTING Harry |
T4 / 5 | 4.1 / 5 | 05:08:36 | 00:43:53 | |||
17 | +6 | 218 | IGNATOV Aleksei CHUMAK Dmitriy |
T1 / 10 | 1.2 / 2 | 05:14:10 | 00:49:27 | |||
18 | -7 | 400 | TOMECEK Tomas | T4 / 6 | 4.1 / 6 | 05:14:54 | 00:50:11 | |||
19 | +14 | 212 | PETRUS Gintas VALAITIS Povilas |
T1 / 11 | 1.1 / 2 | 05:18:49 | 00:54:06 | |||
20 | -9 | 257 | ROQUESALANE Rudy FERRI Vincent |
T3 / 1 | 3.1 / 1 | 05:35:54 | 01:11:11 | |||
21 | -3 | 256 | FRETIN Bruno CHARBONNIER Willy |
T3 / 2 | 3.1 / 2 | 05:41:35 | 01:16:52 | |||
22 | -13 | 210 | GERARD David DELACOUR Pascal |
T1 / 12 | 1.3 / 6 | 05:42:06 | 01:17:23 | |||
23 | +5 | 259 | PISSON-CECCALDI Jean-luc GAIDELLA Thomas |
T3 / 3 | 3.1 / 3 | 05:50:56 | 01:26:13 | |||
24 | +17 | 260 | SCANDOLA Graziano SCANDOLA Michelangelo |
T3 / 4 | 3.1 / 4 | 05:53:05 | 01:28:22 | |||
25 | +15 | 408 | LEVITSKII Boleslav DOLGOV Stanislav |
T4 / 7 | 4.2 / 1 | 06:01:39 | 01:36:56 | |||
26 | 0 | 409 | SHKLYAEV Mikhail LAGUTA Aleksandr |
T4 / 8 | 4.2 / 2 | 06:04:43 | 01:40:00 | |||
27 | +7 | 228 | SUZUKI Hiroaki PEDERSEN Rodger |
T1 / 13 | 1.2 / 3 | 06:05:25 | 01:40:42 | |||
28 | +11 | 217 | SHINOZUKA Kenjiro DEROUSSEAUX Catherine |
T2 / 2 | 2.2 / 1 | 06:05:48 | 01:41:05 | |||
29 | +11 | 224 | COUSIN Damien PENET Laurent |
T1 / 14 | 1.1 / 3 | 06:05:57 | 01:41:14 | |||
30 | +13 | 407 | DEN HARTIGH Coen VAN PELT Robert VAN DER VOS Eddy |
T4 / 9 | 4.1 / 7 | 06:16:58 | 01:52:15 | |||
31 | +7 | 252 | RUFFIER Jean Claude BOS Jerome |
T3 / 5 | 3.1 / 5 | 06:21:06 | 01:56:23 | -00h05 | ||
32 | -1 | 254 | CECI Paolo BIOLI Sara |
T3 / 6 | 3.1 / 6 | 06:27:05 | 02:02:22 | |||
33 | -4 | 255 | FRETIN Benoit PICHARD Anthony |
T3 / 7 | 3.1 / 7 | 06:29:43 | 02:05:00 | |||
34 | -3 | 258 | BIARD Alain BELLAN Jean Paul |
T3 / 8 | 3.1 / 8 | 06:35:07 | 02:10:24 | |||
35 | -13 | 240 | WICKLOW Andrew FRAIN-BELL William |
OP / 2 | / 2 | 06:53:29 | 02:28:46 | |||
36 | -2 | 221 | COUEDEL Tristan SINEUX Edouard |
T1 / 15 | 1.2 / 4 | 07:13:02 | 02:48:19 | |||
37 | -7 | 253 | BARBU Laurentiu-claudiu | T3 / 9 | 3.1 / 9 | 07:42:18 | 03:17:35 | |||
38 | -16 | 222 | PEDECHE Philippe PERRY Philippe |
T1 / 16 | 1.1 / 4 | 07:44:34 | 03:19:51 | |||
39 | -20 | 251 | MONEYRON Jean Hugues BERRAZ Thierry |
T3 / 10 | 3.1 / 10 | 07:48:31 | 03:23:48 | |||
40 | -9 | 219 | SUKHOVENKO Evgenii PAVLOV Evgenii |
T1 / 17 | 1.2 / 5 | 08:51:57 | 04:27:14 | |||
41 | -5 | 214 | ROSSI Stefano MARCON Alberto |
T1 / 18 | 1.1 / 5 | 09:33:55 | 05:09:12 | |||
42 | 209 | GOSSELIN Philippe BONON David |
T1 / 19 | 1.3 / 7 | 15:46:00 | 11:21:17 | 05h45 | |||
43 | 227 | HIRIGOYEN Andre CAZALET Francois |
T1 / 20 | 1.3 / 8 | 15:46:00 | 11:21:17 | 05h45 | |||
44 | 215 | DE LORENZO Dario DE LORENZO Aldo |
T1 / 21 | 1.1 / 6 | 25:01:00 | 20:36:17 | 15h00 | |||
45 | 406 | CAPKA Petr VODA Zdenek |
T4 / 10 | 4.1 / 8 | 25:01:00 | 20:36:17 | 15h00 |
Chronométrage |